Mannschaft

1. PlatzFSG Starnberg I 794,90
Sikora, Renate203.2
Hilger, Susanne200.6
Stoll, Viktoria198.6
Stoll, Ingrid192.5
2. PlatzEdelweiß Gilching I 789,90
Kölbl, Stefanie199.8
Hillringhaus, Theresa198.3
Thiel, Anne-Catherine197.1
Erb, Kornelia194.7
Pletl, Franziska194.3
3. PlatzWildschützen Pentenried I 787,80
Plöscher, Angela199.9
Krafcsik, Claudia196.6
Trefzer, Carmen196.6
Wilfert, Ursula194.7
Krafcsik, Erika183.1
4. PlatzWildschützen Pöcking I 786,30
Stumpenhausen, Rebecca205.7
Hlavon, Lisa-Maria201.4
Hlavon, Verena197.2
Gerl, Michaela182
Stumpenhausen, Claudia172.3
5. PlatzTell Erling 768,10
Bauer, Nicole202.8
Schmid, Birgit198.9
Rieger, Kerstin186.5
Fiedler, Elisabeth179.9
6. PlatzSeeschützen Maising I 759,10
Benedikt, Rosi198.4
Gröger, Sabine188.1
Gröger, Waltraud188
Gröger, Claudia184.6
Benedikt, Barbara178.3
7. PlatzMantal-Harkirchen I 748,50
Kreuzpointner, Monika193.8
Bock, Katharina191.2
Maier, Sabrina190.2
Lang, Christine173.3
Lang, Franziska170.1
8. PlatzAdlerschützen Wangen I 747,30
Zerhoch, Sandra196.3
Gallner, Lisa188.7
Patzel, Vroni185
Linzmeier, Annett177.3
Plenert, Sabina164.5
9. PlatzAlmarausch Unering I 745,80
Putz, Katharina190.9
Berchtold, Regina189.1
Wörsching, Veronika184.5
Richter, Nicole181.3
Berchtold, Verena166.3
10. PlatzMartinslust Martinsried 741,60
Paul, Ramona193.8
Paul, Melanie193.4
Lössl, Angelika193.4
Mair, Victoria161
Plumeyer, Sonja140.6
11. PlatzBavaria Drößling 738,40
Pfeffermann, Bettina200.5
Koch, Julia193.9
Schmidbauer, Martina181.5
Hacker, Karin162.5
12. PlatzSeerose Weßling I 734,70
Bogner, Maria189.3
Lampl-Höck, Angelika187.2
Welker, Elisabeth186.3
Jakumeit, Ursula-Bettina171.9
13. PlatzFT09 Starnberg I 730,80
Schirmer, Beatrice197.1
Ganser, Laura-Maria186.2
Schirmer, Martina177.8
Göllnitz, Gisela169.7
14. PlatzEintracht Etterschlag 717,20
Bayer, Sabine196.8
Gartner, Sieglinde177.6
Labmeier, Sylke177.4
Gritte, Ingeborg165.4
Bayer, Elisabeth154.7
15. PlatzSeeschützen Maising II 714,40
Gröger, Maria186.4
Ludwig, Anni179.9
Schwinghammer, Daniela174.5
Schumacher, Denise173.6
Golinski, Brigitte164.7
16. PlatzEdelweiß Gilching II 704,50
Philipp, Claudia182.3
Peters, Angela180.1
Kölbl, Gabriele176.5
Laube, Eva165.6
Grandtner, Eva159.2
17. PlatzBergschützen Hanfeld I 704,00
Fischer, Martina195.2
Bösl, Andrea175.4
Gutt, Susanne172.5
Klauke, Veronika160.9
Schreiner, Erna151.2
18. PlatzD´Oberlandler Starnberg 702,20
Koppenberger, Irmgard184.2
Denk, Annemarie181.4
Uffelmann, Hannelore170.2
Hummel, Renate166.4
19. PlatzAdlerschützen Wangen II 698,70
Illgen, Elfriede187.4
Handl, Margit174.2
Schifter, Gertraud172.9
Bradl, Friederike164.2
Schütze, Elisabeth159.3
20. PlatzFSG Starnberg II 697,40
Schilcher, Sonja182.6
Grenzebach, Inge176.9
Fuchs, Marion169.8
Stumpf, Waltraut168.1
Kawnik, Ute154.1
21. PlatzSV 1874 Percha I 697,10
Kreuzpointner, Regina190
Rösner, Ursula179.8
Weiß, Carmen169.8
Huber, Hermine157.5
Müller, Christine139.5
Hofer, Renate126.2
22. PlatzImmergrün Tutzing I 691,80
Reder, Carmen183.7
Förster, Kathrin177.6
Ainöder, Angelika173.6
Rehm, Ursula156.9
23. PlatzSV Hechendorf-Güntering I 661,90
Brück, Verena194.9
Söhnel, Martina177.9
Koch, Rita161.4
Koch, Susanne127.7
24. PlatzAdlerschützen Wangen III 650,30
Rohr, Julia-Maria182.9
Feuerlein, Monika158.1
Schuster, Doris157.7
Zerhoch, Erika151.6
Schuster, Michaela149.5
25. PlatzHubertus Geisenbrunn I 640,40
Böhm, Christa170.2
Kohl, Sylvia166.5
Meissner, Michaela164.6
Walter, Martina139.1
Spöhrle, Gabriele123
26. PlatzSeeschützen Maising III 638,00
Weiß, Julia180
Vollmuth, Christine159.9
Frömel, Susanne151.5
Klostermeier, Anke146.6
Benedikt, Lena144.5
27. PlatzEdelweiß Traubing 548,50
Widdmann, Sabine191.9
Schleich, Mathilda185.9
Kampf, Margit170.7
28. PlatzAltschützen Tutzing I 522,30
Niedermaier, Notburga178.3
Bernhardt, Petra176
Schwab, Elisabeth168
29. PlatzSeerose Weßling II 521,20
Bucksch, Ursl181.7
Reuter, Johanna176.7
Lampl, Katharina162.8
30. PlatzAubachschützen Hochstadt I 506,70
Henning, Sandra173.3
Weidinger, Bettina169.6
Eirenschmalz, Roswitha163.8
31. PlatzKgl. priv. SG Seefeld I 492,30
Bernhard, Claudia182.7
Greisinger, Tatjana171.7
Kunoth, Kerstin137.9
32. PlatzAltschützen 1867 Traubing I 376,20
Günther, Karin191.1
Lörke, Christl185.1
33. PlatzSG Würmtaler I Gräfelfing 339,70
Hörner, Sarah201
Langemann, Janine138.7
34. PlatzAlte Heimat Gräfelfing I 322,40
Hauptmann, Amalie178.4
Hadersberger, Christine144
35. PlatzAdlerschüzen Wangen IV 155,60
Sauer, Catrin155.6

Stand: 04.03.2020 - 02:25